| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 834 244 | 9.9% | 834 244 | 12.4% | 0 | -2.5% |
| Topp 10 | 5 612 706 | 66.5% | 5 009 305 | 74.2% | 603 401 | -7.7% |
| Topp 50 | 8 428 860 | 99.9% | 6 750 094 | 100.0% | 1 678 766 | -0.1% |
| Topp 100 | 8 437 618 | 100.0% | 6 750 094 | 100.0% | 1 687 524 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 41 | 7 395 705 | 87.7% |
| unknown | 9 | 951 892 | 11.3% |
| person | 5 | 90 021 | 1.1% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5-10% | 6 | 4 135 505 | 49.0% |
| 1-5% | 15 | 3 476 079 | 41.2% |
| 0.1-1% | 23 | 784 021 | 9.3% |
| < 0.1% | 11 | 42 013 | 0.5% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| FOODBACK HOLDING AS | company | 834 244 | 9.9% |
| MJ GROUP II AS | company | 748 453 | 8.9% |
| OLDEIDE INVEST AS | company | 707 638 | 8.4% |
| MELINA ALEXANDRA AS | company | 692 037 | 8.2% |
| STARTBANAN AB | unknown | 614 129 | 7.3% |
| GANGAREN AS | company | 539 004 | 6.4% |
| CAPRARA AS | company | 393 271 | 4.7% |
| VALIDÉ AS | company | 379 149 | 4.5% |
| VILLA & CO AS | company | 354 295 | 4.2% |
| VALIDÉ INVEST I AS | company | 350 486 | 4.2% |
| JR AUSTAD HOLDING AS | company | 300 945 | 3.6% |
| BORSHEIM EIENDOM AS | company | 250 590 | 3.0% |
| TIPI INVEST AS | company | 247 147 | 2.9% |
| IGNACIO DIAZBARCEL | unknown | 212 886 | 2.5% |
| KJETIL SUNDE AS | company | 187 715 | 2.2% |
| TIPITO AS | company | 168 634 | 2.0% |
| K&S INVEST AS | company | 144 593 | 1.7% |
| ABLOM AS | company | 133 369 | 1.6% |
| JBLOM AS | company | 133 369 | 1.6% |
| CEO AS | company | 131 056 | 1.6% |