| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 15 450 | 24.6% | 409 | 26.2% | 15 041 | -1.6% |
| Topp 10 | 60 870 | 97.1% | 1 560 | 100.0% | 59 310 | -2.9% |
| Topp 50 | 62 700 | 100.0% | 1 560 | 100.0% | 61 140 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 62 700 | 100.0% | 1 560 | 100.0% | 61 140 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 13 | 62 700 | 100.0% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 4 | 42 690 | 68.1% |
| 5-10% | 3 | 13 500 | 21.5% |
| 1-5% | 5 | 6 210 | 9.9% |
| 0.1-1% | 1 | 300 | 0.5% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| ARTEC HOLDING AS | company | 15 450 | 24.6% |
| INVESTOU AS | company | 10 500 | 16.7% |
| BLAKSET NORDLI HOLDING AS | company | 9 300 | 14.8% |
| EDB HOLDING AS | company | 7 440 | 11.9% |
| DOF MANAGEMENT AS | company | 5 760 | 9.2% |
| NOGVA MOTORFABRIKK AS | company | 4 590 | 7.3% |
| NORDVEGEN INVEST III AS | company | 3 150 | 5.0% |
| LANGSYN AS | company | 1 590 | 2.5% |
| DIPAI AS | company | 1 560 | 2.5% |
| SKARO INVEST AS | company | 1 530 | 2.4% |
| MOUNT INVESTMENTS AS | company | 900 | 1.4% |
| VINDBALEN AS | company | 630 | 1.0% |
| SKOGENG TECH AS | company | 300 | 0.5% |