| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 1 147 774 | 10.7% | 951 828 | 10.4% | 195 946 | 0.3% |
| Topp 10 | 8 178 253 | 76.1% | 7 133 949 | 77.7% | 1 044 304 | -1.6% |
| Topp 50 | 10 749 434 | 100.0% | 9 185 001 | 100.0% | 1 564 433 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 10 749 434 | 100.0% | 9 185 001 | 100.0% | 1 564 433 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 45 | 10 749 434 | 100.0% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 1 | 1 147 774 | 10.7% |
| 5-10% | 9 | 7 030 479 | 65.4% |
| 1-5% | 7 | 1 712 316 | 15.9% |
| 0.1-1% | 16 | 789 510 | 7.3% |
| < 0.1% | 12 | 69 355 | 0.6% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| STENSHAGEN INVEST AS | company | 1 147 774 | 10.7% |
| CAMAR AS | company | 1 070 704 | 10.0% |
| SOBER AS | company | 878 028 | 8.2% |
| NSV AXXELERATOR AS | company | 850 089 | 7.9% |
| PROTECTOR FORSIKRING ASA | company | 770 705 | 7.2% |
| ARKIV & LAGER AS | company | 770 704 | 7.2% |
| CALLE AS | company | 705 318 | 6.6% |
| PRIVAT KAPITAL AS | company | 666 782 | 6.2% |
| KIMZOLLO AS | company | 661 001 | 6.1% |
| ADVAXA AS | company | 657 148 | 6.1% |
| CIGALEP AS | company | 434 873 | 4.0% |
| CONSTRUCTIO AS | company | 385 352 | 3.6% |
| HATHON INVEST AS | company | 231 212 | 2.2% |
| KYNNINGSRUD CAPITAL AS | company | 198 456 | 1.8% |
| ADLER KONSULT II AS | company | 192 676 | 1.8% |
| HIFO INVEST AS | company | 154 141 | 1.4% |
| LØREN HOLDING AS | company | 115 606 | 1.1% |
| AS TAIF | company | 96 339 | 0.9% |
| BAY CAPITAL INVEST AS | company | 96 339 | 0.9% |
| LAHO AS | company | 96 339 | 0.9% |