| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 530 000 | 39.0% | 530 | 50.0% | 529 470 | -11.0% |
| Topp 10 | 1 360 000 | 100.0% | 1 060 | 100.0% | 1 358 940 | 0.0% |
| Topp 50 | 1 360 000 | 100.0% | 1 060 | 100.0% | 1 358 940 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 1 360 000 | 100.0% | 1 060 | 100.0% | 1 358 940 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 4 | 1 360 000 | 100.0% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 3 | 1 260 000 | 92.6% |
| 5-10% | 1 | 100 000 | 7.4% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| APPSCO AS | company | 530 000 | 39.0% |
| SYME HOLDING AS | company | 530 000 | 39.0% |
| LNS HOLDING AS | company | 200 000 | 14.7% |
| MODALEN INVEST AS | company | 100 000 | 7.4% |