| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 3 076 292 | 95.3% | 3 000 000 | 93.0% | 76 292 | 2.4% |
| Topp 10 | 3 227 201 | 100.0% | 3 227 201 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 50 | 3 227 201 | 100.0% | 3 227 201 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 3 227 201 | 100.0% | 3 227 201 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 3 | 3 227 201 | 100.0% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 1 | 3 076 292 | 95.3% |
| 1-5% | 1 | 120 727 | 3.7% |
| 0.1-1% | 1 | 30 182 | 0.9% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| ININ GROUP AS | company | 3 076 292 | 95.3% |
| SKYTTERMOEN INVEST AS | company | 120 727 | 3.7% |
| STENBERG INVEST AS | company | 30 182 | 0.9% |