| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 11 795 149 | 10.6% | 11 795 149 | 10.6% | 0 | -0.0% |
| Topp 10 | 28 408 283 | 25.5% | 27 881 295 | 25.0% | 526 988 | 0.5% |
| Topp 50 | 40 790 749 | 36.6% | 39 074 137 | 35.1% | 1 716 612 | 1.5% |
| Topp 100 | 48 036 421 | 43.2% | 46 219 343 | 41.5% | 1 817 078 | 1.6% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| person | 1 469 | 69 984 437 | 62.9% |
| company | 84 | 41 323 228 | 37.1% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 1 | 11 795 149 | 10.6% |
| 5-10% | 1 | 8 901 430 | 8.0% |
| 1-5% | 1 | 1 132 801 | 1.0% |
| 0.1-1% | 119 | 28 731 857 | 25.8% |
| < 0.1% | 1 431 | 60 746 428 | 54.6% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| TYSNES KRAFTLAG AS | company | 11 795 149 | 10.6% |
| TYSNES KOMMUNE | company | 8 901 430 | 8.0% |
| WINDSOR DOOR A/S | company | 1 132 801 | 1.0% |
| LOS FJORD AS | company | 1 101 609 | 1.0% |
| ALSAKER FJORDBRUK AS | company | 1 087 653 | 1.0% |
| ONARHEIM BRUK AS | company | 1 001 124 | 0.9% |
| OPDAL UNGDOMSLAG | company | 952 119 | 0.9% |
| FRONTA AS | company | 929 746 | 0.8% |
| ALSAKER BRYGGE AS | company | 809 514 | 0.7% |
| TYSNES RØDE KORS HJELPEKORPS | company | 697 138 | 0.6% |
| NJARDAR/TYSNES | company | 661 093 | 0.6% |
| LUNDE LANDHANDEL AS | company | 582 047 | 0.5% |
| SVEIN KARSTEN FLYGANSVÆR | person | 507 170 | 0.5% |
| ANDERSLAND BYGG AS | company | 502 959 | 0.5% |
| JASPER VAN SCHAIK | person | 502 066 | 0.5% |
| TYSNES INDUSTRI AS | company | 488 515 | 0.4% |
| ONARHEIM OG TVEIT BYGDELAG | company | 471 151 | 0.4% |
| MANDELHUSET AS | company | 447 841 | 0.4% |
| LUNDE BYGDALAG | company | 404 235 | 0.4% |
| TYSNES SPORTS SKYTTERKLUBB | company | 387 055 | 0.3% |