| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 53 095 | 71.4% | 53 095 | 71.4% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 10 | 67 038 | 90.1% | 67 038 | 90.1% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 50 | 74 400 | 100.0% | 74 400 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 74 400 | 100.0% | 74 400 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 22 | 74 400 | 100.0% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 1 | 53 095 | 71.4% |
| 1-5% | 15 | 19 776 | 26.6% |
| 0.1-1% | 6 | 1 529 | 2.1% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| AF GRUPPEN HOLDING AS | company | 53 095 | 71.4% |
| S-NORHEIM AS | company | 2 447 | 3.3% |
| TOBIR HOLDING AS | company | 1 890 | 2.5% |
| KVALHEIM HOLDING AS | company | 1 712 | 2.3% |
| BROSVIK HOLDING AS | company | 1 380 | 1.9% |
| SMILDEN HOLDING AS | company | 1 323 | 1.8% |
| IHA HOLDING AS | company | 1 322 | 1.8% |
| V. EIK HOLDING AS | company | 1 322 | 1.8% |
| FORSTANDEREN HOLDING AS | company | 1 321 | 1.8% |
| PS DALE HOLDING AS | company | 1 226 | 1.6% |
| S. SUNDE HOLDING AS | company | 1 226 | 1.6% |
| STORHEIM HOLDING AS | company | 976 | 1.3% |
| A. GREPSTAD AS | company | 975 | 1.3% |
| JARIS HOLDING AS | company | 975 | 1.3% |
| KHI HOLDING AS | company | 871 | 1.2% |
| J&KE SAMPORT AS | company | 810 | 1.1% |
| HANDEGARD INVEST AS | company | 255 | 0.3% |
| HJB HOLDING AS | company | 255 | 0.3% |
| I. ANDERSEN HOLDING AS | company | 255 | 0.3% |
| PJ-JACOBSEN HOLDING AS | company | 255 | 0.3% |