| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 67 526 139 | 66.1% | 92 939 628 | 96.4% | -25 413 489 | -30.2% |
| Topp 10 | 100 872 342 | 98.8% | 96 170 251 | 99.7% | 4 702 091 | -0.9% |
| Topp 50 | 102 089 287 | 100.0% | 96 423 565 | 100.0% | 5 665 722 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 102 089 287 | 100.0% | 96 423 565 | 100.0% | 5 665 722 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| unknown | 12 | 98 605 349 | 96.6% |
| company | 18 | 3 218 306 | 3.2% |
| person | 3 | 265 632 | 0.3% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 3 | 97 226 214 | 95.2% |
| 0.1-1% | 13 | 4 555 937 | 4.5% |
| < 0.1% | 17 | 307 136 | 0.3% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| AQU ASPARK COPERATIEVE U.A. | unknown | 67 526 139 | 66.1% |
| BLUE REVOLUTION FUND LP | unknown | 15 535 769 | 15.2% |
| EIC FUND | unknown | 14 164 306 | 13.9% |
| REPLY SPA | unknown | 1 020 299 | 1.0% |
| EPSIRO AS | company | 902 904 | 0.9% |
| GRIP SJANSEN INVEST AS | company | 746 967 | 0.7% |
| BUREAU MINIMUM O | unknown | 275 225 | 0.3% |
| KVAM VENTURES AS | company | 249 723 | 0.2% |
| HEGIVE AS | company | 225 505 | 0.2% |
| SVEINUNG BYE ENGH | person | 225 505 | 0.2% |
| WAALER AS | company | 225 505 | 0.2% |
| INVESTIAQ AS | company | 193 346 | 0.2% |
| T:LAB CAPITAL AS | company | 135 948 | 0.1% |
| TIDLIGFASEFONDET AS | company | 119 894 | 0.1% |
| CAGEEYE AS | company | 119 222 | 0.1% |
| MISSION CAPITAL RL II AS | company | 115 894 | 0.1% |
| NIMA INVEST AS | company | 58 402 | 0.1% |
| K4 INVEST AS | company | 49 499 | 0.0% |
| OLE RAMSE FRETHEIM | person | 39 222 | 0.0% |
| SKAGENS AS | company | 24 741 | 0.0% |