| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 50 000 | 29.4% | 1 778 | 17.6% | 48 222 | 11.8% |
| Topp 10 | 165 946 | 97.4% | 9 212 | 90.9% | 156 734 | 6.5% |
| Topp 50 | 170 311 | 100.0% | 10 131 | 100.0% | 160 180 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 170 311 | 100.0% | 10 131 | 100.0% | 160 180 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 24 | 157 123 | 92.3% |
| person | 1 | 13 188 | 7.7% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 2 | 76 778 | 45.1% |
| 5-10% | 6 | 85 390 | 50.1% |
| 1-5% | 2 | 3 778 | 2.2% |
| 0.1-1% | 6 | 3 698 | 2.2% |
| < 0.1% | 9 | 667 | 0.4% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| A&H CAPITAL AS | company | 50 000 | 29.4% |
| JINNISM HOLDING AS | company | 26 778 | 15.7% |
| AETOS INVEST AS | company | 15 180 | 8.9% |
| EFA HOLDING AS | company | 15 107 | 8.9% |
| PROCOPIUS AS | company | 15 090 | 8.9% |
| TANSTAAFL AS | company | 15 047 | 8.8% |
| HÅKON BERGE | person | 13 188 | 7.7% |
| BJØRNAR SKOG HOLDING AS | company | 11 778 | 6.9% |
| ITAKO AS | company | 2 000 | 1.2% |
| TVEDT DEVELOPMENT AS | company | 1 778 | 1.0% |
| RUNE SKOG HOLDING AS | company | 1 397 | 0.8% |
| DRUEKLASEN AS | company | 699 | 0.4% |
| RIVELSRUD-HOLDING AS | company | 499 | 0.3% |
| ALLIANCE VENTURE SPRING AS | company | 471 | 0.3% |
| GJEINE HOLDING AS | company | 406 | 0.2% |
| TRK GROUP AS | company | 226 | 0.1% |
| THEFACTORY AS | company | 135 | 0.1% |
| NAMELESS HOLDING AS | company | 132 | 0.1% |
| NEZTIRUAL AS | company | 90 | 0.1% |
| ROED HOLDING AS | company | 73 | 0.0% |