| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 4 666 668 | 16.7% | 4 666 668 | 16.7% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 10 | 23 958 664 | 85.6% | 23 958 664 | 85.6% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 50 | 28 000 000 | 100.0% | 28 000 000 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 28 000 000 | 100.0% | 28 000 000 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 18 | 27 972 000 | 99.9% |
| person | 1 | 28 000 | 0.1% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 5 | 18 358 668 | 65.6% |
| 5-10% | 1 | 1 866 668 | 6.7% |
| 1-5% | 10 | 7 466 664 | 26.7% |
| 0.1-1% | 3 | 308 000 | 1.1% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| OSLOTECH AS | company | 4 666 668 | 16.7% |
| VIVALDI INVEST AS | company | 4 666 668 | 16.7% |
| FYRVA AS | company | 3 425 332 | 12.2% |
| AARS INVEST AS | company | 2 800 000 | 10.0% |
| PROG SEED AS | company | 2 800 000 | 10.0% |
| AS REAL-FORVALTNING | company | 1 866 668 | 6.7% |
| BAKKEJORD HOLDING AS | company | 933 332 | 3.3% |
| BJØRNVOLD INVEST AS | company | 933 332 | 3.3% |
| INET AS | company | 933 332 | 3.3% |
| MUTUS AS | company | 933 332 | 3.3% |
| MØSBU AS | company | 933 332 | 3.3% |
| VALLENUS AS | company | 933 332 | 3.3% |
| ARMINIUS AS | company | 466 668 | 1.7% |
| DIDSBURY AS | company | 466 668 | 1.7% |
| DOLVEN AS | company | 466 668 | 1.7% |
| RAMALI AS | company | 466 668 | 1.7% |
| KEEP ON ROCKING AS | company | 233 332 | 0.8% |
| PLAYER ANALYSIS AS | company | 46 668 | 0.2% |
| KAREN BECHMANN DOLVA | person | 28 000 | 0.1% |