| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 392 443 802 | 32.0% | 152 600 000 | 41.0% | 239 843 802 | -9.0% |
| Topp 10 | 1 220 983 836 | 99.6% | 371 466 261 | 99.8% | 849 517 575 | -0.2% |
| Topp 50 | 1 225 375 435 | 100.0% | 372 075 435 | 100.0% | 853 300 000 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 1 225 375 435 | 100.0% | 372 075 435 | 100.0% | 853 300 000 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 10 | 1 204 575 988 | 98.3% |
| person | 3 | 13 109 174 | 1.1% |
| unknown | 2 | 7 690 273 | 0.6% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 3 | 915 343 802 | 74.7% |
| 5-10% | 3 | 274 407 178 | 22.4% |
| 1-5% | 1 | 12 500 000 | 1.0% |
| 0.1-1% | 4 | 20 759 373 | 1.7% |
| < 0.1% | 4 | 2 365 082 | 0.2% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| SMAUG AS | company | 392 443 802 | 32.0% |
| PERMANENT WAVES AS | company | 370 300 000 | 30.2% |
| WELLWORK INNOVATION AS | company | 152 600 000 | 12.5% |
| OVEHEITMANN AS | company | 97 600 000 | 8.0% |
| PROVENTURE SEED II AS | company | 88 403 589 | 7.2% |
| SKAGERAK CAPITAL III AS | company | 88 403 589 | 7.2% |
| ARVID HALRYNJO | person | 12 500 000 | 1.0% |
| BAA HOLDING AS | company | 8 331 805 | 0.7% |
| PAX23 HOLDING APS | unknown | 6 677 249 | 0.5% |
| MARIVA HOLDING AS | company | 3 723 802 | 0.3% |
| TECHNIKA AS | company | 2 026 517 | 0.2% |
| HENNING HARTMANN | unknown | 1 013 024 | 0.1% |
| PATHI HOLDINGS AS | company | 742 884 | 0.1% |
| ØRJAN RAFDAL | person | 505 996 | 0.0% |
| ROBIN DOUGLAS CHALMERS | person | 103 178 | 0.0% |