| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 158 458 | 82.2% | 138 111 | 81.9% | 20 347 | 0.2% |
| Topp 10 | 192 853 | 100.0% | 168 567 | 100.0% | 24 286 | 0.0% |
| Topp 50 | 192 853 | 100.0% | 168 567 | 100.0% | 24 286 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 192 853 | 100.0% | 168 567 | 100.0% | 24 286 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 5 | 192 853 | 100.0% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 2 | 189 139 | 98.1% |
| 0.1-1% | 3 | 3 714 | 1.9% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| T. MUNKHAUGEN AS | company | 158 458 | 82.2% |
| FINSTART NORDIC AS | company | 30 681 | 15.9% |
| REACH AS | company | 1 702 | 0.9% |
| HNTI AS | company | 1 371 | 0.7% |
| NETTUNO CAPITAL AS | company | 641 | 0.3% |