| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 188 302 304 | 40.2% | 182 867 521 | 40.2% | 5 434 783 | 0.0% |
| Topp 10 | 397 047 838 | 84.7% | 385 588 240 | 84.7% | 11 459 598 | 0.0% |
| Topp 50 | 468 540 685 | 100.0% | 455 017 673 | 100.0% | 13 523 012 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 468 540 685 | 100.0% | 455 017 673 | 100.0% | 13 523 012 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 30 | 445 612 105 | 95.1% |
| unknown | 1 | 20 380 941 | 4.3% |
| person | 1 | 2 547 639 | 0.5% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 2 | 290 207 045 | 61.9% |
| 5-10% | 1 | 26 352 923 | 5.6% |
| 1-5% | 12 | 105 964 100 | 22.6% |
| 0.1-1% | 17 | 46 016 617 | 9.8% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| INVESTINOR INDIREKTE I AS | company | 188 302 304 | 40.2% |
| EQUINOR VENTURES AS | company | 101 904 741 | 21.7% |
| STIFTELSEN SPAREBANK 1 SMN UTVIKLING | company | 26 352 923 | 5.6% |
| SHELL TECHNOLOGY VENTURE BV | unknown | 20 380 941 | 4.3% |
| SPAREBANK 1 SMN INVEST AS | company | 16 200 268 | 3.5% |
| DNB BANK ASA | company | 15 285 694 | 3.3% |
| DANSKE BANK A/S NUF | company | 10 190 498 | 2.2% |
| ADOLF ØIENS FOND FOR NÆRINGSUTVIKLING STI | company | 7 642 888 | 1.6% |
| PROVENTURE MANAGEMENT II AS | company | 5 692 335 | 1.2% |
| FUTURUM UTVIKLING AS | company | 5 095 246 | 1.1% |
| INVESTITUDE AS | company | 5 095 246 | 1.1% |
| JENSSEN & CO AS | company | 5 095 246 | 1.1% |
| KØRVEN AS | company | 5 095 246 | 1.1% |
| NORGES TEKNISKE HØGSKOLES FOND STI | company | 5 095 246 | 1.1% |
| SINTEF HOLDING AS | company | 5 095 246 | 1.1% |
| JOHAN VINJE AS | company | 4 076 180 | 0.9% |
| GH HOLDING AS | company | 3 216 359 | 0.7% |
| PERPETUAL AS | company | 3 057 132 | 0.7% |
| BAF HOLDING AS | company | 2 547 639 | 0.5% |
| BERNHD. BREKKE A/S | company | 2 547 639 | 0.5% |