| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 1 111 673 007 | 98.3% | 98 271 780 | 98.3% | 1 013 401 227 | -0.0% |
| Topp 10 | 1 131 271 446 | 100.0% | 100 004 280 | 100.0% | 1 031 267 166 | 0.0% |
| Topp 50 | 1 131 271 446 | 100.0% | 100 004 280 | 100.0% | 1 031 267 166 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 1 131 271 446 | 100.0% | 100 004 280 | 100.0% | 1 031 267 166 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 8 | 1 131 271 446 | 100.0% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 1 | 1 111 673 007 | 98.3% |
| 0.1-1% | 4 | 16 238 706 | 1.4% |
| < 0.1% | 3 | 3 359 733 | 0.3% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| SALVESEN & THAMS AS | company | 1 111 673 007 | 98.3% |
| POM INVEST AS | company | 5 599 554 | 0.5% |
| TENGA AS | company | 5 599 554 | 0.5% |
| JØTUL INVEST AS | company | 3 359 732 | 0.3% |
| K O SCHEA AS | company | 1 679 866 | 0.1% |
| CAMGA AS | company | 1 119 911 | 0.1% |
| HISO INVEST AS | company | 1 119 911 | 0.1% |
| NYSKUDD INVEST AS | company | 1 119 911 | 0.1% |