| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 1 602 215 152 | 44.7% | 1 602 215 152 | 44.8% | 0 | -0.1% |
| Topp 10 | 3 415 300 809 | 95.3% | 3 546 384 950 | 99.2% | -131 084 141 | -3.8% |
| Topp 50 | 3 582 166 267 | 100.0% | 3 575 834 297 | 100.0% | 6 331 970 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 3 582 166 267 | 100.0% | 3 575 834 297 | 100.0% | 6 331 970 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 18 | 3 454 903 693 | 96.4% |
| unknown | 10 | 122 750 126 | 3.4% |
| person | 1 | 4 512 448 | 0.1% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 3 | 2 771 836 142 | 77.4% |
| 5-10% | 1 | 250 000 000 | 7.0% |
| 1-5% | 5 | 358 108 155 | 10.0% |
| 0.1-1% | 11 | 190 003 934 | 5.3% |
| < 0.1% | 9 | 12 218 036 | 0.3% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| HI CAPITAL AS | company | 1 602 215 152 | 44.7% |
| KLEVENSTERN AS | company | 584 810 495 | 16.3% |
| MECCA INVEST AS | company | 584 810 495 | 16.3% |
| STAFFING INVEST AS | company | 250 000 000 | 7.0% |
| GRAFO AS | company | 177 326 281 | 5.0% |
| EIDISSEN CONSULT AS | company | 53 034 767 | 1.5% |
| RAMP HOLDING AS | company | 44 195 639 | 1.2% |
| TRE FORVALTNING AS | company | 44 195 639 | 1.2% |
| STANZA AS | company | 39 355 829 | 1.1% |
| TUFT INVEST AS | company | 35 356 512 | 1.0% |
| KARE GROUP OY | unknown | 23 406 011 | 0.7% |
| ZORAN MARKOVSKI | unknown | 22 953 595 | 0.6% |
| SAKK AS | company | 22 652 825 | 0.6% |
| CECILIAS BAKFICKA AB | unknown | 20 624 632 | 0.6% |
| MAGNUS FRIDEBO | unknown | 16 067 517 | 0.4% |
| AHMET KOZBEY | unknown | 11 476 798 | 0.3% |
| ANDERS LFGREN | unknown | 11 476 798 | 0.3% |
| ANDERS WEBMARK | unknown | 11 476 798 | 0.3% |
| ATHOS AS | company | 10 000 000 | 0.3% |
| CLAES EMDE POULSEN | person | 4 512 448 | 0.1% |