| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 467 563 | 27.2% | 26 999 | 20.5% | 440 564 | 6.8% |
| Topp 10 | 1 632 646 | 95.0% | 114 176 | 86.5% | 1 518 470 | 8.5% |
| Topp 50 | 1 718 136 | 100.0% | 131 946 | 100.0% | 1 586 190 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 1 718 136 | 100.0% | 131 946 | 100.0% | 1 586 190 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 23 | 1 645 679 | 95.8% |
| unknown | 4 | 61 068 | 3.6% |
| person | 2 | 11 389 | 0.7% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 3 | 1 128 603 | 65.7% |
| 5-10% | 1 | 139 208 | 8.1% |
| 1-5% | 7 | 385 364 | 22.4% |
| 0.1-1% | 14 | 60 433 | 3.5% |
| < 0.1% | 4 | 4 528 | 0.3% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| RED MIT AS | company | 467 563 | 27.2% |
| MØKSTER INVESTERING AS | company | 467 561 | 27.2% |
| STARAG INVEST AS | company | 193 479 | 11.3% |
| GIS HOLDING AS | company | 139 208 | 8.1% |
| RUAN INVEST AS | company | 85 269 | 5.0% |
| EVJEN OLSEN HEALTH SYSTEMS COMMITMENT AS | company | 81 979 | 4.8% |
| VALIDÉ AS | company | 77 692 | 4.5% |
| EDGAR DEUTSCH | unknown | 54 249 | 3.2% |
| MARITEX GROUP AS | company | 39 772 | 2.3% |
| QUAESTOR FORVALTNING AS | company | 25 874 | 1.5% |
| VALIDÉ INVEST I AS | company | 20 529 | 1.2% |
| GIMLE FINANS AS | company | 12 726 | 0.7% |
| CB INVEST AS | company | 8 650 | 0.5% |
| TOMAS STANGELAND | person | 7 583 | 0.4% |
| CRONIFER AS | company | 4 545 | 0.3% |
| HAGEN INVEST AS | company | 4 531 | 0.3% |
| RUNE ANDERSEN | person | 3 806 | 0.2% |
| TES INVEST AS | company | 3 000 | 0.2% |
| ANTI-GRAVITY AS | company | 2 273 | 0.1% |
| BOTRYTIS AS | company | 2 273 | 0.1% |