| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 272 115 | 22.6% | 272 115 | 22.6% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 10 | 983 474 | 81.7% | 983 474 | 81.7% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 50 | 1 203 233 | 100.0% | 1 203 233 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 1 203 233 | 100.0% | 1 203 233 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 31 | 1 064 984 | 88.5% |
| unknown | 1 | 75 000 | 6.2% |
| person | 16 | 63 249 | 5.3% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 3 | 657 709 | 54.7% |
| 5-10% | 2 | 147 000 | 12.2% |
| 1-5% | 11 | 267 632 | 22.2% |
| 0.1-1% | 27 | 128 522 | 10.7% |
| < 0.1% | 5 | 2 370 | 0.2% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| STATKRAFT VENTURES AS | company | 272 115 | 22.6% |
| PAUL AMUNDSEN HOLDING AS | company | 225 000 | 18.7% |
| MP PENSJON PK | company | 160 594 | 13.3% |
| PARTENZA AB | unknown | 75 000 | 6.2% |
| ANDENES HOLDING AS | company | 72 000 | 6.0% |
| ØSTFOLD FOLLO NYSKAPINGSFOND AS | company | 49 554 | 4.1% |
| FJH INVEST AS | company | 42 384 | 3.5% |
| ESMAR AS | company | 30 773 | 2.6% |
| GJØRVEN HOLDING AS | company | 28 800 | 2.4% |
| HOFFCON INTERNATIONAL AS | company | 27 254 | 2.3% |
| HAITOUKIN AS | company | 17 000 | 1.4% |
| HUGO INVEST HOLDING AS | company | 16 702 | 1.4% |
| TIDLIGFASEFONDET AS | company | 15 000 | 1.2% |
| LINK ONE GP AS | company | 14 082 | 1.2% |
| ERIK SAASTAD | person | 13 571 | 1.1% |
| HEHA INVEST AS | company | 12 512 | 1.0% |
| GAMME AS | company | 9 388 | 0.8% |
| SIMONSEN INVEST AS | company | 8 033 | 0.7% |
| RESOURCE ADVISORS AS | company | 7 855 | 0.7% |
| EIVIND LINDAL AS | company | 7 500 | 0.6% |