| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 85 326 | 26.2% | 52 383 | 25.5% | 32 943 | 0.6% |
| Topp 10 | 299 409 | 91.9% | 190 604 | 93.0% | 108 805 | -1.1% |
| Topp 50 | 325 927 | 100.0% | 205 059 | 100.0% | 120 868 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 325 927 | 100.0% | 205 059 | 100.0% | 120 868 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 19 | 264 045 | 81.0% |
| unknown | 1 | 60 000 | 18.4% |
| person | 4 | 1 882 | 0.6% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 3 | 197 709 | 60.7% |
| 5-10% | 2 | 42 239 | 13.0% |
| 1-5% | 9 | 81 260 | 24.9% |
| 0.1-1% | 6 | 3 902 | 1.2% |
| < 0.1% | 4 | 817 | 0.3% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| PROVENTURE SEED II AS | company | 85 326 | 26.2% |
| WINTERSHALL DEA TECHNOLOGY VENTURES | unknown | 60 000 | 18.4% |
| IZULU AS | company | 52 383 | 16.1% |
| ARA ENERGY VENTURE AS | company | 21 903 | 6.7% |
| EHC AS | company | 20 336 | 6.2% |
| MYRTEIGEN PRORES AS | company | 13 405 | 4.1% |
| INVESTITUDE AS | company | 11 596 | 3.6% |
| NYHAVN HOLDING AS | company | 11 513 | 3.5% |
| BAF HOLDING AS | company | 11 475 | 3.5% |
| SPAREBANK 1 SMN INVEST AS | company | 11 472 | 3.5% |
| ENNIMATO INVEST AS | company | 6 816 | 2.1% |
| STIK 1 AS | company | 5 463 | 1.7% |
| RESMO AS | company | 4 903 | 1.5% |
| KROSSHØ AS | company | 4 617 | 1.4% |
| BARBIER INVEST AS | company | 790 | 0.2% |
| SJUR MO | person | 749 | 0.2% |
| NB29 PRO AS | company | 716 | 0.2% |
| PIPEZ AS | company | 695 | 0.2% |
| AUDUN SØDAL | person | 500 | 0.2% |
| THOMAS HAARSAKER | person | 452 | 0.1% |