| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 5 555 100 | 36.7% | 5 555 100 | 36.6% | 0 | 0.1% |
| Topp 10 | 12 802 780 | 84.6% | 12 802 780 | 84.4% | 0 | 0.2% |
| Topp 50 | 15 058 716 | 99.6% | 15 072 028 | 99.4% | -13 312 | 0.1% |
| Topp 100 | 15 125 769 | 100.0% | 15 160 622 | 100.0% | -34 853 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 52 | 14 989 463 | 99.1% |
| person | 6 | 136 306 | 0.9% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 2 | 7 677 506 | 50.8% |
| 5-10% | 3 | 3 132 926 | 20.7% |
| 1-5% | 7 | 2 347 386 | 15.5% |
| 0.1-1% | 34 | 1 853 057 | 12.3% |
| < 0.1% | 12 | 114 894 | 0.8% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| CURIOUS CAPITAL AS | company | 5 555 100 | 36.7% |
| CLU HOLDING AS | company | 2 122 406 | 14.0% |
| A MANAGEMENT AS | company | 1 157 000 | 7.6% |
| ARENDALS FOSSEKOMPANI ASA | company | 1 000 000 | 6.6% |
| T.D. VEEN AS | company | 975 926 | 6.5% |
| IVAR ARNESEN INVEST AS | company | 650 000 | 4.3% |
| HIO XIV AS | company | 455 236 | 3.0% |
| SEKSTEN FEMTI AS | company | 430 537 | 2.8% |
| ALBATROSS INVESTMENT AS | company | 231 575 | 1.5% |
| FORNÆSS INVEST AS | company | 225 000 | 1.5% |
| SKATTUM VEKST AS | company | 200 000 | 1.3% |
| PATRI INVEST & TRADING AS | company | 155 038 | 1.0% |
| AGILE HOLDING AS | company | 130 000 | 0.9% |
| NYGEN IMPACT AS | company | 121 078 | 0.8% |
| STRANDLY HOLDING AS | company | 120 000 | 0.8% |
| MAL INVEST AS | company | 100 000 | 0.7% |
| RIISALLEEN INVEST AS | company | 100 000 | 0.7% |
| SCOTT HOLDING AS | company | 100 000 | 0.7% |
| BME GROUP AS | company | 80 000 | 0.5% |
| BUGATTI HOLDING AS | company | 77 519 | 0.5% |