| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 8 670 846 | 21.9% | 8 520 846 | 21.7% | 150 000 | 0.3% |
| Topp 10 | 26 983 283 | 68.3% | 26 833 283 | 68.2% | 150 000 | 0.1% |
| Topp 50 | 36 432 867 | 92.2% | 36 688 797 | 93.3% | -255 930 | -1.1% |
| Topp 100 | 38 605 170 | 97.7% | 38 779 126 | 98.6% | -173 956 | -0.9% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 82 | 36 463 777 | 92.3% |
| person | 112 | 2 279 323 | 5.8% |
| unknown | 15 | 762 052 | 1.9% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 3 | 17 958 694 | 45.5% |
| 5-10% | 1 | 2 020 000 | 5.1% |
| 1-5% | 13 | 10 689 837 | 27.1% |
| 0.1-1% | 60 | 7 269 200 | 18.4% |
| < 0.1% | 132 | 1 567 421 | 4.0% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| FIRDA AS | company | 8 670 846 | 21.9% |
| SINTEF VENTURE IV AS | company | 5 337 143 | 13.5% |
| RASMUSSENGRUPPEN AS | company | 3 950 705 | 10.0% |
| SCHUVENTURE AS | company | 2 020 000 | 5.1% |
| STENSHAGEN INVEST AS | company | 1 680 000 | 4.3% |
| EDGE VENTURE AS | company | 1 168 215 | 3.0% |
| CHEERS INVEST AS | company | 1 118 001 | 2.8% |
| LUMIO INVEST AS | company | 1 052 917 | 2.7% |
| FUTURUM VENTURES FUND I AS | company | 1 002 156 | 2.5% |
| RABAKKEN INVEST AS | company | 983 300 | 2.5% |
| SINTEF VENTURE IV B AS | company | 692 528 | 1.8% |
| SINTEF VENTURE V AS | company | 650 031 | 1.6% |
| VAAGEN VENTURES AS | company | 610 000 | 1.5% |
| MP PENSJON PK | company | 459 591 | 1.2% |
| GROTMOL SOLUTIONS AS | company | 451 854 | 1.1% |
| RAMAN SHARMA | unknown | 416 526 | 1.1% |
| SERENDIPITY RETURNS AS | company | 404 718 | 1.0% |
| MIKKEL GULLREV AS | company | 355 848 | 0.9% |
| SINMAR AS | company | 318 687 | 0.8% |
| VIOLA AS | company | 312 500 | 0.8% |