| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 710 204 | 21.2% | 710 204 | 21.2% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 10 | 2 829 106 | 84.6% | 2 829 106 | 84.6% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 50 | 3 346 031 | 100.0% | 3 346 031 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 3 346 031 | 100.0% | 3 346 031 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 14 | 2 804 867 | 83.8% |
| person | 8 | 541 164 | 16.2% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 2 | 1 090 817 | 32.6% |
| 5-10% | 7 | 1 628 289 | 48.7% |
| 1-5% | 7 | 475 232 | 14.2% |
| 0.1-1% | 5 | 148 359 | 4.4% |
| < 0.1% | 1 | 3 334 | 0.1% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| CAHE FINANS AS | company | 710 204 | 21.2% |
| VALIDÉ AS | company | 380 613 | 11.4% |
| GELLEIN AS | company | 271 292 | 8.1% |
| BAUSTAD & CO AS | company | 266 667 | 8.0% |
| JERSK INVEST AS | company | 255 329 | 7.6% |
| JONAS YTRELAND | person | 226 667 | 6.8% |
| VALIDÉ INVEST I AS | company | 208 334 | 6.2% |
| SUVEREN INVEST AS | company | 200 000 | 6.0% |
| VMOFIVE AS | company | 200 000 | 6.0% |
| PETRO MANAGEMENT CONSULTING AS | company | 110 000 | 3.3% |
| JAN OVE NESVIK | person | 96 521 | 2.9% |
| GB SERVICE AS | company | 79 576 | 2.4% |
| MERETE FAGERNES-TURPIN | person | 57 468 | 1.7% |
| ELIN SCHANCHE | person | 50 000 | 1.5% |
| SINDRE HERMANSEN LEA | person | 41 667 | 1.2% |
| GCB ENTERPRISE AS | company | 40 000 | 1.2% |
| BJARTE TARANGER | person | 33 334 | 1.0% |
| RUHA INVEST AS | company | 33 334 | 1.0% |
| GLASSFIBER HOLDING AS | company | 32 851 | 1.0% |
| REID SKJÆRPE | person | 32 173 | 1.0% |