| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 955 745 | 22.4% | 867 493 | 20.8% | 88 252 | 1.6% |
| Topp 10 | 3 310 103 | 77.7% | 3 221 851 | 77.2% | 88 252 | 0.5% |
| Topp 50 | 4 234 369 | 99.4% | 4 151 199 | 99.5% | 83 170 | -0.1% |
| Topp 100 | 4 258 952 | 100.0% | 4 170 700 | 100.0% | 88 252 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 37 | 4 064 956 | 95.4% |
| person | 27 | 112 585 | 2.6% |
| unknown | 3 | 81 411 | 1.9% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 1 | 955 745 | 22.4% |
| 5-10% | 7 | 2 085 230 | 49.0% |
| 1-5% | 7 | 721 148 | 16.9% |
| 0.1-1% | 26 | 439 564 | 10.3% |
| < 0.1% | 26 | 57 265 | 1.3% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| EQUINOR VENTURES AS | company | 955 745 | 22.4% |
| JERSK INVEST AS | company | 423 412 | 9.9% |
| FUTURUM UTVIKLING AS | company | 400 262 | 9.4% |
| INVESTORE FINANS AS | company | 318 521 | 7.5% |
| DSD INVESTERING AS | company | 263 521 | 6.2% |
| TO HOLDING AS | company | 248 985 | 5.8% |
| ØSTFOLD ENERGI AS | company | 215 925 | 5.1% |
| STOKKAMYRVEIEN 30 AS | company | 214 604 | 5.0% |
| MESSMER INVEST AS | company | 156 317 | 3.7% |
| MUST INVEST AS | company | 112 811 | 2.6% |
| ARENDALS FOSSEKOMPANI ASA | company | 112 780 | 2.6% |
| CB INVEST AS | company | 111 172 | 2.6% |
| HELGØ FORVALTNING AS | company | 102 788 | 2.4% |
| JAKOB HATTELAND HOLDING AS | company | 80 218 | 1.9% |
| STARTUP FABRIKK OU | unknown | 45 062 | 1.1% |
| SARUNI AS | company | 39 799 | 0.9% |
| FANTASEA AS | company | 39 490 | 0.9% |
| MENTO INVESTERING AS | company | 39 058 | 0.9% |
| TOR ARNE BORGE | person | 38 008 | 0.9% |
| AUSTINVEST AS | company | 30 766 | 0.7% |