| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 736 236 | 14.6% | 2 001 362 | 40.0% | -1 265 126 | -25.4% |
| Topp 10 | 4 197 644 | 83.2% | 4 632 136 | 92.5% | -434 492 | -9.3% |
| Topp 50 | 5 040 859 | 99.9% | 5 008 312 | 100.0% | 32 547 | -0.1% |
| Topp 100 | 5 044 112 | 100.0% | 5 008 312 | 100.0% | 35 800 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 31 | 2 949 581 | 58.5% |
| unknown | 10 | 2 015 129 | 40.0% |
| person | 16 | 79 402 | 1.6% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 3 | 1 998 547 | 39.6% |
| 5-10% | 4 | 1 640 118 | 32.5% |
| 1-5% | 7 | 1 020 412 | 20.2% |
| 0.1-1% | 16 | 330 971 | 6.6% |
| < 0.1% | 27 | 54 064 | 1.1% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| INVESTINOR DIREKTE AS | company | 736 236 | 14.6% |
| EIC FUND | unknown | 633 937 | 12.6% |
| SINTEF VENTURE IV AS | company | 628 374 | 12.5% |
| AAC TECHNOLOGIES PTE. LTD | unknown | 491 213 | 9.7% |
| ORPHEUS GMBH I | unknown | 491 213 | 9.7% |
| SKAGERAK CAPITAL IV AS | company | 328 846 | 6.5% |
| TRUMPF VENTURE II GMBH | unknown | 328 846 | 6.5% |
| SINTEF VENTURE IV B AS | company | 194 758 | 3.9% |
| MP PENSJON PK | company | 182 128 | 3.6% |
| HALDEN KOMMUNALE PENSJONSKASSE | company | 182 093 | 3.6% |
| AVALANCHE AS | company | 168 890 | 3.3% |
| RABAKKEN INVEST AS | company | 114 542 | 2.3% |
| STARTUPLAB FOUNDERS FUND II AS | company | 94 907 | 1.9% |
| CHEERS INVEST AS | company | 83 094 | 1.6% |
| MIRO CIRCLE AS | company | 49 548 | 1.0% |
| ICIC EHF | unknown | 49 080 | 1.0% |
| LACOLLE HOLDING AS | company | 42 312 | 0.8% |
| HABA INVEST AS | company | 41 641 | 0.8% |
| VENNERØD HOLDING AS | company | 41 393 | 0.8% |
| SIGBJØRN KOLBERG | person | 30 426 | 0.6% |