| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 4 102 033 | 20.7% | 4 024 775 | 30.7% | 77 258 | -10.0% |
| Topp 10 | 16 059 984 | 81.0% | 12 387 610 | 94.4% | 3 672 374 | -13.4% |
| Topp 50 | 19 836 745 | 100.0% | 13 125 153 | 100.0% | 6 711 592 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 19 836 745 | 100.0% | 13 125 153 | 100.0% | 6 711 592 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 27 | 19 691 978 | 99.3% |
| person | 4 | 144 767 | 0.7% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 3 | 9 423 943 | 47.5% |
| 5-10% | 2 | 3 230 692 | 16.3% |
| 1-5% | 14 | 6 184 568 | 31.2% |
| 0.1-1% | 12 | 997 542 | 5.0% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| SINTEF VENTURE IV AS | company | 4 102 033 | 20.7% |
| SARSIA SEED FOND II AS | company | 2 704 551 | 13.6% |
| COFOUNDER II AS | company | 2 617 359 | 13.2% |
| SPAREBANK 1 SMN INVEST AS | company | 1 730 692 | 8.7% |
| LAPAS AS | company | 1 500 000 | 7.6% |
| SINTEF VENTURE IV B AS | company | 990 003 | 5.0% |
| BARKBEKKEN AS | company | 777 754 | 3.9% |
| AUNSMO INVEST AS | company | 612 119 | 3.1% |
| COFOUNDER IV AS | company | 525 473 | 2.6% |
| PEXMAR AS | company | 500 000 | 2.5% |
| ESMAR AS | company | 449 916 | 2.3% |
| KNUT INVEST AS | company | 381 455 | 1.9% |
| BJØRN AUNSMO AS | company | 329 974 | 1.7% |
| OSKAR INVESTMENT AS | company | 323 544 | 1.6% |
| TORSEN TANKERS & TOWERS AS | company | 312 544 | 1.6% |
| TURTLE INVEST AS | company | 297 426 | 1.5% |
| BAI AS | company | 259 566 | 1.3% |
| HERING AS | company | 225 022 | 1.1% |
| LEADENHALL INVEST AS | company | 199 772 | 1.0% |
| HARTO INVEST AS | company | 181 214 | 0.9% |