| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 21 801 | 20.1% | 21 801 | 20.1% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 10 | 89 048 | 82.1% | 89 048 | 82.1% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 50 | 108 426 | 100.0% | 108 426 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 108 426 | 100.0% | 108 426 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 37 | 105 615 | 97.4% |
| person | 9 | 2 811 | 2.6% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 4 | 58 676 | 54.1% |
| 5-10% | 2 | 13 412 | 12.4% |
| 1-5% | 8 | 23 184 | 21.4% |
| 0.1-1% | 28 | 12 938 | 11.9% |
| < 0.1% | 4 | 216 | 0.2% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| UTHALDEN AS | company | 21 801 | 20.1% |
| AGDER SEED AS | company | 12 867 | 11.9% |
| BJØRN BREIEN AS | company | 12 008 | 11.1% |
| FENSLI CONSULTING AS | company | 12 000 | 11.1% |
| LUCELLUM AS | company | 7 100 | 6.5% |
| CORSULT AS | company | 6 312 | 5.8% |
| VERD INVESTERING AS | company | 5 365 | 4.9% |
| ERBE INVEST AS | company | 4 450 | 4.1% |
| GREMSDALEN INVEST AS | company | 3 837 | 3.5% |
| GUMPENS INVEST AS | company | 3 308 | 3.1% |
| MA-INVEST AS | company | 1 838 | 1.7% |
| FENSLI INVEST AS | company | 1 600 | 1.5% |
| CONTINA AS | company | 1 500 | 1.4% |
| SOLLYS INVEST AS | company | 1 286 | 1.2% |
| AXCE HOLDING AS | company | 1 039 | 1.0% |
| LEXA INVEST AS | company | 1 039 | 1.0% |
| MORTEN NESET | person | 1 000 | 0.9% |
| RESULTATFORUM AS | company | 765 | 0.7% |
| PAGIN HOLDING AS | company | 704 | 0.6% |
| JENS PETTER RØNNING | person | 700 | 0.6% |