| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 15 400 | 34.5% | 15 400 | 35.5% | 0 | -1.0% |
| Topp 10 | 42 839 | 96.0% | 41 600 | 95.9% | 1 239 | 0.1% |
| Topp 50 | 44 611 | 100.0% | 43 372 | 100.0% | 1 239 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 44 611 | 100.0% | 43 372 | 100.0% | 1 239 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 13 | 29 638 | 66.4% |
| person | 5 | 14 973 | 33.6% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 2 | 29 650 | 66.5% |
| 5-10% | 2 | 6 489 | 14.5% |
| 1-5% | 6 | 6 700 | 15.0% |
| 0.1-1% | 8 | 1 772 | 4.0% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| ARPEGGIO AS | company | 15 400 | 34.5% |
| MATTEO BLOMBERG GHINI | person | 14 250 | 31.9% |
| LIVE EVENTS AS | company | 3 839 | 8.6% |
| SOLAN CAPITAL AS | company | 2 650 | 5.9% |
| MALVIN AS | company | 1 438 | 3.2% |
| BUZZ AS | company | 1 388 | 3.1% |
| VITALI HOLDING AS | company | 1 214 | 2.7% |
| SKALATION AS | company | 1 212 | 2.7% |
| ACARTIA AS | company | 916 | 2.1% |
| URIAS AS | company | 532 | 1.2% |
| JON IDEN | person | 350 | 0.8% |
| RAKETTMASKIN AS | company | 333 | 0.7% |
| TMH INVEST AS | company | 266 | 0.6% |
| EDH HOLDING AS | company | 250 | 0.6% |
| MAO HOLDING AS | company | 200 | 0.4% |
| ATLE SYRRIST JONASSEN | person | 150 | 0.3% |
| ERIK ANDREAS METHLIE SANGOLT | person | 123 | 0.3% |
| SARA PETRONELLA STILLE | person | 100 | 0.2% |