| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 2 613 598 | 20.0% | 2 764 608 | 21.3% | -151 010 | -1.4% |
| Topp 10 | 9 845 509 | 75.3% | 9 921 253 | 76.6% | -75 744 | -1.3% |
| Topp 50 | 12 369 866 | 94.6% | 12 394 822 | 95.7% | -24 956 | -1.1% |
| Topp 100 | 12 903 419 | 98.6% | 12 840 930 | 99.1% | 62 489 | -0.5% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 120 | 10 861 977 | 83.0% |
| unknown | 10 | 1 910 266 | 14.6% |
| person | 103 | 309 435 | 2.4% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 3 | 5 761 516 | 44.0% |
| 5-10% | 2 | 2 143 757 | 16.4% |
| 1-5% | 8 | 2 508 646 | 19.2% |
| 0.1-1% | 53 | 2 240 010 | 17.1% |
| < 0.1% | 167 | 427 749 | 3.3% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| ASKELADDEN & CO 1 AS | company | 2 613 598 | 20.0% |
| SHS V MEDTECH INVESTMENTS GMBH CO | unknown | 1 796 240 | 13.7% |
| THE LIGHTHOUSE AS | company | 1 351 678 | 10.3% |
| ANDENES VENTURES AS | company | 1 176 686 | 9.0% |
| STENSHAGEN INVEST AS | company | 967 071 | 7.4% |
| NICOB HOLDING AS | company | 503 749 | 3.9% |
| LOE EQUITY AS | company | 491 803 | 3.8% |
| ZOLA HOLDING AS | company | 328 345 | 2.5% |
| AMIGO HOLDING AS | company | 309 125 | 2.4% |
| K INVEST AS | company | 307 214 | 2.3% |
| CHRISTINE INVEST AS | company | 272 396 | 2.1% |
| RAAN HOLDING AS | company | 165 147 | 1.3% |
| BAMSIC AS | company | 130 867 | 1.0% |
| BERRY AS | company | 119 887 | 0.9% |
| LEDANG HEALTH AS | company | 104 344 | 0.8% |
| JOB HOLDING AS | company | 100 145 | 0.8% |
| KRITAMI AS | company | 91 147 | 0.7% |
| AURIS AS | company | 90 635 | 0.7% |
| VERKET INVESTERING AS | company | 90 635 | 0.7% |
| HAUSTA VEKST AS | company | 81 967 | 0.6% |