| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 59 500 | 59.5% | 59 500 | 59.5% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 10 | 100 000 | 100.0% | 100 000 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 50 | 100 000 | 100.0% | 100 000 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 100 000 | 100.0% | 100 000 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 7 | 100 000 | 100.0% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 2 | 75 250 | 75.2% |
| 5-10% | 2 | 11 250 | 11.2% |
| 1-5% | 3 | 13 500 | 13.5% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| VICTORIA EIENDOM AS | company | 59 500 | 59.5% |
| SOLSTRÅLE AS | company | 15 750 | 15.8% |
| JOMASO HOLDING AS | company | 5 625 | 5.6% |
| LAMADA AS | company | 5 625 | 5.6% |
| AURDAL INVEST AS | company | 4 500 | 4.5% |
| BEVES AS | company | 4 500 | 4.5% |
| SPIRIT INVEST AS | company | 4 500 | 4.5% |