| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 1 610 919 | 27.3% | 1 610 919 | 27.3% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 10 | 5 696 712 | 96.6% | 5 696 712 | 96.6% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 50 | 5 898 954 | 100.0% | 5 898 954 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 5 898 954 | 100.0% | 5 898 954 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 23 | 5 888 325 | 99.8% |
| person | 2 | 10 629 | 0.2% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 4 | 4 817 695 | 81.7% |
| 5-10% | 1 | 338 830 | 5.7% |
| 1-5% | 5 | 540 187 | 9.2% |
| 0.1-1% | 11 | 190 516 | 3.2% |
| < 0.1% | 4 | 11 726 | 0.2% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| SPAREBANKEN NORGE | company | 1 610 919 | 27.3% |
| FIKEN AS | company | 1 317 901 | 22.3% |
| TBD AS | company | 1 250 839 | 21.2% |
| WJA HOLDING AS | company | 638 036 | 10.8% |
| VILLEMHAUGEN INVEST AS | company | 338 830 | 5.7% |
| KAM HOLDING AS | company | 212 585 | 3.6% |
| TANKEVERKET AS | company | 92 755 | 1.6% |
| RFH AS | company | 85 462 | 1.4% |
| IRF INVEST AS | company | 78 259 | 1.3% |
| HZR AS | company | 71 126 | 1.2% |
| SORT AS | company | 57 000 | 1.0% |
| UP INVEST AS | company | 29 378 | 0.5% |
| HELLSBELLS HOLDING AS | company | 23 000 | 0.4% |
| LEHMANN AS A SERVICE AS | company | 12 765 | 0.2% |
| HOBLING AS | company | 12 000 | 0.2% |
| HERNERK AS | company | 9 747 | 0.2% |
| HOLD AN AS | company | 9 747 | 0.2% |
| KALDAGER HOLDING AS | company | 9 747 | 0.2% |
| CHRISTINE GISNÅS SKOGSTAD | person | 9 566 | 0.2% |
| DJC INVEST AS | company | 9 566 | 0.2% |