| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 2 605 142 | 12.2% | 2 605 142 | 12.2% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 10 | 14 543 821 | 68.3% | 14 115 250 | 66.2% | 428 571 | 2.0% |
| Topp 50 | 20 208 844 | 94.8% | 20 177 544 | 94.7% | 31 300 | 0.1% |
| Topp 100 | 21 085 043 | 99.0% | 21 079 343 | 98.9% | 5 700 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 105 | 19 977 684 | 93.8% |
| person | 85 | 1 330 848 | 6.2% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 1 | 2 605 142 | 12.2% |
| 5-10% | 6 | 9 795 823 | 46.0% |
| 1-5% | 12 | 4 684 445 | 22.0% |
| 0.1-1% | 49 | 3 603 598 | 16.9% |
| < 0.1% | 122 | 619 524 | 2.9% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| MAGNI SPORTS AS | company | 2 605 142 | 12.2% |
| TLTR CAPITAL AS | company | 2 106 445 | 9.9% |
| NYE BECK HOLDING AS | company | 1 928 570 | 9.1% |
| NOVAS AS | company | 1 828 571 | 8.6% |
| JONNY HURTS AS | company | 1 416 667 | 6.6% |
| MH CAPITAL AS | company | 1 344 142 | 6.3% |
| DARIUSZ MIODUSKI | company | 1 171 428 | 5.5% |
| MARSTEIN INVEST AS | company | 1 000 000 | 4.7% |
| BIOVISJON HOLDING AS | company | 571 428 | 2.7% |
| BOG INVEST AS | company | 571 428 | 2.7% |
| BELCEM INVEST AS | company | 367 142 | 1.7% |
| OC INVEST AS | company | 285 714 | 1.3% |
| STEENCO AS | company | 285 714 | 1.3% |
| ALPINE CAPITAL AS | company | 283 630 | 1.3% |
| DAVID MAURICE WILLIAMS | person | 283 333 | 1.3% |
| PAUL DAVIS | company | 283 333 | 1.3% |
| DAG HENNING LARSEN | person | 267 723 | 1.3% |
| KJEMPEGREIT AS | company | 260 000 | 1.2% |
| GINNY INVEST AS | company | 225 000 | 1.1% |
| LANGEBRU AS | company | 200 428 | 0.9% |