| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 230 000 | 21.1% | 230 000 | 21.1% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 10 | 1 004 500 | 92.4% | 1 004 500 | 92.4% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 50 | 1 087 500 | 100.0% | 1 087 500 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 1 087 500 | 100.0% | 1 087 500 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 15 | 1 087 500 | 100.0% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 5 | 813 375 | 74.8% |
| 1-5% | 10 | 274 125 | 25.2% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| KANTO INVEST AS | company | 230 000 | 21.1% |
| VYRD AS | company | 224 750 | 20.7% |
| BROTHERS AS | company | 125 125 | 11.5% |
| BARD INVEST AS | company | 120 750 | 11.1% |
| MÅLØY EIENDOMSUTVIKLING AS | company | 112 750 | 10.4% |
| SENO REED AS | company | 50 000 | 4.6% |
| KEEPON HOLDING AS | company | 45 000 | 4.1% |
| UROBOROS AS | company | 40 000 | 3.7% |
| SPYD AS | company | 28 125 | 2.6% |
| RAVNEBERGSLETTA AS | company | 28 000 | 2.6% |
| REFSETH HOLDING AS | company | 20 000 | 1.8% |
| Z3MYR INVEST AS | company | 20 000 | 1.8% |
| HUNNES INVEST AS | company | 15 000 | 1.4% |
| ARBIKO AS | company | 14 000 | 1.3% |
| NELLE AS | company | 14 000 | 1.3% |