| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 300 000 | 10.0% | 300 000 | 10.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 10 | 2 220 000 | 73.6% | 2 220 000 | 73.6% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 50 | 3 015 000 | 100.0% | 3 015 000 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 3 015 000 | 100.0% | 3 015 000 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 20 | 2 795 000 | 92.7% |
| unknown | 1 | 200 000 | 6.6% |
| person | 1 | 20 000 | 0.7% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5-10% | 9 | 2 070 000 | 68.7% |
| 1-5% | 10 | 890 000 | 29.5% |
| 0.1-1% | 3 | 55 000 | 1.8% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| INVESTORE FINANS AS | company | 300 000 | 10.0% |
| ORKLA INVESTERINGER AS | company | 300 000 | 10.0% |
| AGF AS | company | 250 000 | 8.3% |
| MØSBU AS | company | 220 000 | 7.3% |
| FARVATN VENTURE AS | company | 200 000 | 6.6% |
| HCA MELBYE AS | company | 200 000 | 6.6% |
| HEARTFLOW VENTURES AB | unknown | 200 000 | 6.6% |
| SINGAPORE INVEST AS | company | 200 000 | 6.6% |
| TOMORROW TODAY AS | company | 200 000 | 6.6% |
| ACINI CAPITAL AS | company | 150 000 | 5.0% |
| BRØDRENE KVERNELAND AS | company | 100 000 | 3.3% |
| JOHS. HANSEN & CO AS | company | 100 000 | 3.3% |
| SPIRALEN HOLDING AS | company | 100 000 | 3.3% |
| STRATEL AS | company | 100 000 | 3.3% |
| TJUVHOLMEN VENTURES AS | company | 100 000 | 3.3% |
| KATAPULT HOLDCO AS | company | 90 000 | 3.0% |
| 91 CAPITAL AS | company | 50 000 | 1.7% |
| STRAHLSUND AS | company | 50 000 | 1.7% |
| THESAURUS AS | company | 50 000 | 1.7% |
| PIVOTIC AS | company | 20 000 | 0.7% |