| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 218 400 | 70.0% | 218 400 | 70.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 10 | 312 000 | 100.0% | 312 000 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 50 | 312 000 | 100.0% | 312 000 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 312 000 | 100.0% | 312 000 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 8 | 312 000 | 100.0% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 3 | 285 600 | 91.5% |
| 5-10% | 1 | 22 800 | 7.3% |
| 0.1-1% | 4 | 3 600 | 1.2% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| LAB AS | company | 218 400 | 70.0% |
| RAAHA AS | company | 33 600 | 10.8% |
| VIJA INVEST AS | company | 33 600 | 10.8% |
| LÅSTAD-INVEST AS | company | 22 800 | 7.3% |
| BJØRSVIK AS | company | 900 | 0.3% |
| CLARA CREANDO AS | company | 900 | 0.3% |
| HJERTÅS AS | company | 900 | 0.3% |
| RVDF INVEST AS | company | 900 | 0.3% |