| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 4 467 | 21.3% | 2 805 | 16.8% | 1 662 | 4.5% |
| Topp 10 | 18 918 | 90.2% | 14 694 | 88.2% | 4 224 | 2.1% |
| Topp 50 | 20 969 | 100.0% | 16 668 | 100.0% | 4 301 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 20 969 | 100.0% | 16 668 | 100.0% | 4 301 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 16 | 20 919 | 99.8% |
| person | 1 | 50 | 0.2% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 3 | 9 982 | 47.6% |
| 5-10% | 6 | 7 973 | 38.0% |
| 1-5% | 5 | 2 711 | 12.9% |
| 0.1-1% | 3 | 303 | 1.4% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| SINTEF VENTURE V AS | company | 4 467 | 21.3% |
| DATEK H1 AS | company | 3 343 | 15.9% |
| PASSESTA AS | company | 2 172 | 10.4% |
| HYPERSENSATION AS | company | 1 783 | 8.5% |
| MED HOLDING AS | company | 1 283 | 6.1% |
| SULU INVEST AS | company | 1 283 | 6.1% |
| TECHNOMODULE AS | company | 1 283 | 6.1% |
| TSEE HOLDING AS | company | 1 283 | 6.1% |
| STEENCO AS | company | 1 058 | 5.0% |
| STARTUPLAB FOUNDERS FUND III AS | company | 963 | 4.6% |
| STRATEL AS | company | 931 | 4.4% |
| AIDEE HEALTH AS | company | 284 | 1.4% |
| LIFESCIENCE BRIDGE CONSULTING AS | company | 284 | 1.4% |
| HAITOUKIN AS | company | 249 | 1.2% |
| TRK GROUP AS | company | 201 | 1.0% |
| ASKIM BEDRIFTSMEGLING AS | company | 52 | 0.2% |
| MEHRAZ RAFAT | person | 50 | 0.2% |