| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 8 252 | 12.2% | 8 252 | 12.2% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 10 | 53 410 | 78.7% | 53 410 | 78.7% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 50 | 67 878 | 100.0% | 67 878 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 67 878 | 100.0% | 67 878 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 30 | 37 164 | 54.8% |
| person | 16 | 29 239 | 43.1% |
| unknown | 2 | 1 475 | 2.2% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 5 | 38 186 | 56.3% |
| 5-10% | 2 | 8 493 | 12.5% |
| 1-5% | 10 | 15 004 | 22.1% |
| 0.1-1% | 26 | 5 877 | 8.7% |
| < 0.1% | 5 | 318 | 0.5% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| BRØDRENE JENSEN SELSKAP AS | company | 8 252 | 12.2% |
| DANIEL HARPER | person | 7 500 | 11.0% |
| FREDRIK SANDE | person | 7 500 | 11.0% |
| JONAS ANDERSEN | person | 7 500 | 11.0% |
| FUTURUM VENTURES FUND I AS | company | 7 434 | 11.0% |
| ENDRE HAUGE PAULSEN | person | 4 460 | 6.6% |
| MØSBU AS | company | 4 033 | 5.9% |
| HAWK AS | company | 2 578 | 3.8% |
| STONEHAVEN CAPITAL AS | company | 2 533 | 3.7% |
| HARPER HOLDING AS | company | 1 620 | 2.4% |
| SANDE CAPITAL AS | company | 1 620 | 2.4% |
| HOKE AS | company | 1 506 | 2.2% |
| MIB HOLDING AB | unknown | 1 408 | 2.1% |
| CMOEN INVEST AS | company | 1 309 | 1.9% |
| SOEL EL HARTI | person | 833 | 1.2% |
| WILLE INVEST AS | company | 804 | 1.2% |
| EGIL H. MOEN AS | company | 793 | 1.2% |
| PABLO INVEST AS | company | 666 | 1.0% |
| SANSE AS | company | 643 | 0.9% |
| BOITANO INVEST 2 AS | company | 401 | 0.6% |