| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 2 340 | 34.2% | 2 340 | 34.9% | 0 | -0.6% |
| Topp 10 | 6 678 | 97.7% | 6 679 | 99.6% | -1 | -1.9% |
| Topp 50 | 6 834 | 100.0% | 6 708 | 100.0% | 126 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 6 834 | 100.0% | 6 708 | 100.0% | 126 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 10 | 6 634 | 97.1% |
| unknown | 3 | 171 | 2.5% |
| person | 2 | 29 | 0.4% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 3 | 4 965 | 72.7% |
| 5-10% | 1 | 660 | 9.7% |
| 1-5% | 7 | 1 132 | 16.6% |
| 0.1-1% | 3 | 72 | 1.1% |
| < 0.1% | 1 | 5 | 0.1% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| OLUC INVEST AS | company | 2 340 | 34.2% |
| VORTEX INVEST AS | company | 1 740 | 25.5% |
| VALIDÉ AS | company | 885 | 12.9% |
| SNØR AS | company | 660 | 9.7% |
| COMPELLING AS | company | 312 | 4.6% |
| FREDRIK FANG LILAND INVEST AS | company | 252 | 3.7% |
| ANGEL CONSULTING AS | company | 126 | 1.8% |
| FP8 S.R.L. | unknown | 123 | 1.8% |
| FELA INVEST AS | company | 120 | 1.8% |
| VALIDÉ INVEST II AS | company | 120 | 1.8% |
| NABLAFLOW AS | company | 79 | 1.2% |
| 4FREDDIEX SRL | unknown | 24 | 0.4% |
| DARO BATTISTA GHILARDI | unknown | 24 | 0.4% |
| TROND-OLA HÅGBO | person | 24 | 0.4% |
| THOMAS LUCAS MICHELON | person | 5 | 0.1% |