| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 13 900 | 16.4% | 1 390 | 21.0% | 12 510 | -4.5% |
| Topp 10 | 70 810 | 83.8% | 6 428 | 96.9% | 64 382 | -13.1% |
| Topp 50 | 81 175 | 96.1% | 6 633 | 100.0% | 74 542 | -3.9% |
| Topp 100 | 82 868 | 98.1% | 6 633 | 100.0% | 76 235 | -1.9% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 44 | 74 052 | 87.6% |
| person | 216 | 5 447 | 6.4% |
| unknown | 1 | 5 000 | 5.9% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 3 | 39 032 | 46.2% |
| 5-10% | 5 | 26 640 | 31.5% |
| 1-5% | 4 | 9 328 | 11.0% |
| 0.1-1% | 26 | 5 349 | 6.3% |
| < 0.1% | 223 | 4 150 | 4.9% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| HAANDFAST AS | company | 13 900 | 16.4% |
| LEKSVIK INDUSTRIMEKANIKK AS | company | 13 500 | 16.0% |
| CLAWSTONE AS | company | 11 632 | 13.8% |
| FOSENKRAFT AS | company | 6 497 | 7.7% |
| INERGO AS | company | 5 500 | 6.5% |
| TIDLIGFASEFONDET AS | company | 5 300 | 6.3% |
| RECAP SOLUTIONS LTD | unknown | 5 000 | 5.9% |
| INVEST I FOSEN AS | company | 4 343 | 5.1% |
| JULMAS AS | company | 2 569 | 3.0% |
| SYLMAS AS | company | 2 569 | 3.0% |
| FJELLVASSLIA AS | company | 2 450 | 2.9% |
| KØRVEN AS | company | 1 740 | 2.1% |
| LITOTEK AS | company | 665 | 0.8% |
| SJETNEEGGEN INVEST AS | company | 580 | 0.7% |
| RISSA KRAFTLAG SA | company | 414 | 0.5% |
| INGDAHL INVEST AS | company | 350 | 0.4% |
| AANDSTAD HOLDING AS | company | 250 | 0.3% |
| HH EIENDOMSINVEST AS | company | 250 | 0.3% |
| IVAN HSU | person | 200 | 0.2% |
| KNUT GEORG MØLLHAUSEN | person | 200 | 0.2% |