| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 82 594 | 21.8% | 56 071 | 28.9% | 26 523 | -7.1% |
| Topp 10 | 304 633 | 80.4% | 180 310 | 93.0% | 124 323 | -12.7% |
| Topp 50 | 376 652 | 99.4% | 193 779 | 100.0% | 182 873 | -0.6% |
| Topp 100 | 379 047 | 100.0% | 193 779 | 100.0% | 185 268 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 44 | 329 227 | 86.9% |
| unknown | 4 | 39 151 | 10.3% |
| person | 13 | 10 669 | 2.8% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 4 | 249 110 | 65.7% |
| 5-10% | 1 | 28 084 | 7.4% |
| 1-5% | 11 | 53 640 | 14.2% |
| 0.1-1% | 31 | 44 777 | 11.8% |
| < 0.1% | 14 | 3 436 | 0.9% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| ARCTIC INVESTMENT GROUP AS | company | 82 594 | 21.8% |
| INVESTINOR NORD-NORGE AS | company | 60 674 | 16.0% |
| ARLEN AS | company | 57 871 | 15.3% |
| CORPOMENTE AS | company | 47 971 | 12.7% |
| GATEWAY NINTEC B.V. -SELSKAP | unknown | 28 084 | 7.4% |
| FARVATN VENTURE AS | company | 6 192 | 1.6% |
| H2 CAPITAL AS | company | 5 630 | 1.5% |
| FJELLREVEN AS | company | 5 397 | 1.4% |
| ADMAN APS - SELSKAP | unknown | 5 160 | 1.4% |
| COINIBRI EOOD | unknown | 5 060 | 1.3% |
| STRANDEN INVEST AS | company | 5 050 | 1.3% |
| LEV LURT AS | company | 4 365 | 1.2% |
| CHRISTOFFER RYAN | person | 4 354 | 1.1% |
| ST. NICOLAUS AS | company | 4 262 | 1.1% |
| HAVO INVEST AS | company | 4 170 | 1.1% |
| WAAGENYBAKKEN HOLDING AS | company | 4 000 | 1.1% |
| GREEN DIGITAL WAVE AS | company | 3 650 | 1.0% |
| ENFORME AS | company | 3 638 | 1.0% |
| MOEGÅRDEN HOLDING AS | company | 3 230 | 0.9% |
| FJELLSETH HOLDING AS | company | 3 080 | 0.8% |