| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 9 151 048 | 67.1% | 9 151 048 | 67.1% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 10 | 12 927 284 | 94.9% | 12 987 025 | 95.3% | -59 741 | -0.4% |
| Topp 50 | 13 523 419 | 99.2% | 13 539 413 | 99.3% | -15 994 | -0.1% |
| Topp 100 | 13 609 491 | 99.9% | 13 612 881 | 99.9% | -3 390 | -0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 27 | 13 313 213 | 97.7% |
| person | 151 | 315 129 | 2.3% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 2 | 10 866 839 | 79.7% |
| 5-10% | 1 | 755 267 | 5.5% |
| 1-5% | 3 | 923 991 | 6.8% |
| 0.1-1% | 17 | 794 342 | 5.8% |
| < 0.1% | 155 | 287 903 | 2.1% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| AF GRUPPEN ASA | company | 9 151 048 | 67.1% |
| HCA MELBYE AS | company | 1 715 791 | 12.6% |
| PESA INVEST AS | company | 755 267 | 5.5% |
| VESTERLI EIENDOM AS | company | 498 590 | 3.7% |
| BETONMAST HOLDING AS | company | 275 363 | 2.0% |
| LOBBE INVEST AS | company | 150 038 | 1.1% |
| BEHR INVEST AS | company | 111 634 | 0.8% |
| HEIMHUSAN AS | company | 108 036 | 0.8% |
| STALK INVEST AS | company | 86 011 | 0.6% |
| RØSAND INVEST AS | company | 75 506 | 0.6% |
| EMTIDA AS | company | 70 000 | 0.5% |
| TRIJON AS | company | 60 042 | 0.4% |
| TK3 INVEST AS | company | 51 803 | 0.4% |
| TINGULSTAD AS | company | 34 931 | 0.3% |
| ØST BYGG AS | company | 32 025 | 0.2% |
| MATHO AS | company | 28 105 | 0.2% |
| LMP AS | company | 24 745 | 0.2% |
| ER. INVEST AS | company | 24 165 | 0.2% |
| STINE AAKERVIK PEDERSEN | person | 23 840 | 0.2% |
| ERLEND NICOLAISEN INVEST AS | company | 17 181 | 0.1% |