| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 8 782 | 16.5% | 7 814 | 26.0% | 968 | -9.5% |
| Topp 10 | 50 704 | 95.5% | 30 000 | 100.0% | 20 704 | -4.5% |
| Topp 50 | 53 079 | 100.0% | 30 000 | 100.0% | 23 079 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 53 079 | 100.0% | 30 000 | 100.0% | 23 079 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 19 | 47 788 | 90.0% |
| unknown | 1 | 5 291 | 10.0% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 4 | 32 188 | 60.6% |
| 5-10% | 4 | 15 823 | 29.8% |
| 1-5% | 3 | 3 235 | 6.1% |
| 0.1-1% | 9 | 1 833 | 3.5% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| VELFERDSINNOVASJON AS | company | 8 782 | 16.5% |
| AABERG INVEST AS | company | 8 392 | 15.8% |
| BJØRNEBY INVEST AS | company | 7 847 | 14.8% |
| M&M'S HOLDING AS | company | 7 167 | 13.5% |
| TECHNOS INVEST GMBH | unknown | 5 291 | 10.0% |
| HAFR HOLDING AS | company | 3 760 | 7.1% |
| MØSBU AS | company | 3 410 | 6.4% |
| STARTUPLAB FOUNDERS FUND IV AS | company | 3 362 | 6.3% |
| LODI INVEST AS | company | 2 062 | 3.9% |
| CASH FLOW ZONE INVEST AS | company | 631 | 1.2% |
| NORVEGR INVEST AS | company | 542 | 1.0% |
| MBYR HOLDING AS | company | 370 | 0.7% |
| HOKE AS | company | 341 | 0.6% |
| OLIUM AS | company | 324 | 0.6% |
| 3PH INVEST AS | company | 256 | 0.5% |
| PROTOTYPE AS | company | 231 | 0.4% |
| FREDRIKS FABRIKK AS | company | 85 | 0.2% |
| KAARSTAD SMIER AS | company | 85 | 0.2% |
| KANTO INVEST AS | company | 85 | 0.2% |
| LILLEBY HOLDING AS | company | 56 | 0.1% |