| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 25 977 | 13.9% | 25 977 | 14.2% | 0 | -0.3% |
| Topp 10 | 149 118 | 79.8% | 146 868 | 80.4% | 2 250 | -0.7% |
| Topp 50 | 186 977 | 100.0% | 182 647 | 100.0% | 4 330 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 186 977 | 100.0% | 182 647 | 100.0% | 4 330 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 30 | 180 493 | 96.5% |
| unknown | 2 | 3 581 | 1.9% |
| person | 3 | 2 903 | 1.6% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 3 | 77 871 | 41.6% |
| 5-10% | 4 | 50 651 | 27.1% |
| 1-5% | 9 | 40 094 | 21.4% |
| 0.1-1% | 19 | 18 361 | 9.8% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| T.D. VEEN AS | company | 25 977 | 13.9% |
| CMDS INVEST AS | company | 25 947 | 13.9% |
| Q2 INVEST AS | company | 25 947 | 13.9% |
| SPAREBANK 1 FINANS ØSTLANDET AS | company | 14 848 | 7.9% |
| STARTUPLAB FOUNDERS FUND III AS | company | 13 051 | 7.0% |
| MUSDALSSÆTRA INVEST AS | company | 12 752 | 6.8% |
| NTNU TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER AS | company | 10 000 | 5.3% |
| SR INFOTEC AS | company | 7 500 | 4.0% |
| NORMINA AS | company | 7 050 | 3.8% |
| IMATECH AS | company | 6 046 | 3.2% |
| INGWERSEN AS | company | 4 108 | 2.2% |
| VARDEHØGE | company | 3 973 | 2.1% |
| VALLVI AS | company | 3 527 | 1.9% |
| KOMM-IN AS | company | 3 174 | 1.7% |
| INOVIA PRECEDE FUND I, L.Å | unknown | 2 716 | 1.5% |
| CHRISTOPH GÜNTHER BUSCH | person | 2 000 | 1.1% |
| RIGHT INVESTMENT AS | company | 1 853 | 1.0% |
| LIA INVESTMENTS AS | company | 1 852 | 1.0% |
| CARABACEL AS | company | 1 851 | 1.0% |
| AKS PROSJEKT AS | company | 1 670 | 0.9% |