| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 30 700 | 24.4% | 34 808 | 30.4% | -4 108 | -6.1% |
| Topp 10 | 101 795 | 80.8% | 104 251 | 91.2% | -2 456 | -10.4% |
| Topp 50 | 125 527 | 99.6% | 114 320 | 100.0% | 11 207 | -0.3% |
| Topp 100 | 125 987 | 100.0% | 114 340 | 100.0% | 11 647 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 23 | 78 409 | 62.2% |
| unknown | 8 | 34 808 | 27.6% |
| person | 36 | 12 770 | 10.1% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 2 | 56 724 | 45.0% |
| 5-10% | 2 | 18 469 | 14.7% |
| 1-5% | 12 | 37 747 | 30.0% |
| 0.1-1% | 25 | 11 663 | 9.3% |
| < 0.1% | 26 | 1 384 | 1.1% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| VENTUROS INC. | unknown | 30 700 | 24.4% |
| TM HOLDING AS | company | 26 024 | 20.7% |
| GRACI AS | company | 10 211 | 8.1% |
| ELLEN SUE LAAS EWALD | person | 8 258 | 6.6% |
| OCEAN FARM HOLDING AS | company | 5 728 | 4.5% |
| HELLESUND FISKEOPPDRETT AS | company | 5 507 | 4.4% |
| VENTUROS AS | company | 4 906 | 3.9% |
| LUNDEVÅGEN INVEST AS | company | 3 972 | 3.2% |
| NESEFISK AS | company | 3 972 | 3.2% |
| RIRA AS | company | 2 517 | 2.0% |
| JARDIS INVEST AS | company | 2 347 | 1.9% |
| ANDERSEN HOLDING AS | company | 2 223 | 1.8% |
| FISK I TANK AS | company | 1 773 | 1.4% |
| CANJO AS | company | 1 769 | 1.4% |
| GJERMUND RØE | unknown | 1 652 | 1.3% |
| VOLLAN HOLDING AS | company | 1 381 | 1.1% |
| BEYOND PROTEINS INVEST AS | company | 1 090 | 0.9% |
| CIMA HOLDING AS | company | 1 009 | 0.8% |
| SD CONSULTING AS | company | 977 | 0.8% |
| RICHARD ESPESETH | unknown | 873 | 0.7% |