| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 23 148 | 33.2% | 20 638 | 32.4% | 2 510 | 0.8% |
| Topp 10 | 69 737 | 100.0% | 63 776 | 100.0% | 5 961 | 0.0% |
| Topp 50 | 69 737 | 100.0% | 63 776 | 100.0% | 5 961 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 69 737 | 100.0% | 63 776 | 100.0% | 5 961 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 7 | 60 733 | 87.1% |
| person | 1 | 9 004 | 12.9% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 4 | 58 490 | 83.9% |
| 5-10% | 1 | 6 800 | 9.8% |
| 1-5% | 2 | 3 810 | 5.5% |
| 0.1-1% | 1 | 637 | 0.9% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| SVIT AS | company | 23 148 | 33.2% |
| BOMANN INVEST AS | company | 13 200 | 18.9% |
| ANGEN EIENDOM AS | company | 13 138 | 18.8% |
| THEO BRISSACH | person | 9 004 | 12.9% |
| HARMONIUM INVEST AS | company | 6 800 | 9.8% |
| PELLE CONELLI AS | company | 2 144 | 3.1% |
| 3C UTVIKLING AS | company | 1 666 | 2.4% |
| TIDLIGFASEFONDET II AS | company | 637 | 0.9% |