| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 11 010 | 11.0% | 11 010 | 11.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 10 | 50 705 | 50.6% | 46 179 | 46.1% | 4 526 | 4.5% |
| Topp 50 | 92 420 | 92.2% | 91 120 | 90.9% | 1 300 | 1.3% |
| Topp 100 | 100 261 | 100.0% | 100 261 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 62 | 92 490 | 92.2% |
| person | 12 | 5 671 | 5.7% |
| unknown | 2 | 2 100 | 2.1% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 1 | 11 010 | 11.0% |
| 5-10% | 2 | 15 569 | 15.5% |
| 1-5% | 21 | 46 470 | 46.3% |
| 0.1-1% | 50 | 27 012 | 26.9% |
| < 0.1% | 2 | 200 | 0.2% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| JENSSEN & CO AS | company | 11 010 | 11.0% |
| VIKING VINTAGE 2025 AS | company | 8 969 | 8.9% |
| VIND INDUSTRY AS | company | 6 600 | 6.6% |
| MELESIO CAPITAL AS | company | 5 000 | 5.0% |
| VIKING GROWTH AS | company | 5 000 | 5.0% |
| S. MUNKHAUGEN AS | company | 3 785 | 3.8% |
| JOHAN VINJE AS | company | 3 000 | 3.0% |
| BREKKE INDUSTRIER AS | company | 2 615 | 2.6% |
| FYRVA AS | company | 2 500 | 2.5% |
| ELLINGFLESA HOLDING AS | company | 2 226 | 2.2% |
| JARAS INVEST AS | company | 2 226 | 2.2% |
| R. MUNKHAUGEN AS | company | 2 226 | 2.2% |
| AUTICON HOLDING AS | company | 1 961 | 2.0% |
| HEKAMA INVEST AS | company | 1 669 | 1.7% |
| MONTANUS INVEST AS | company | 1 669 | 1.7% |
| ERRYCO INVEST AS | company | 1 558 | 1.6% |
| SKALLUM AS | company | 1 537 | 1.5% |
| BEVO AS | company | 1 500 | 1.5% |
| GOUDOEVER BV | unknown | 1 500 | 1.5% |
| HERFØLL INVEST AS | company | 1 500 | 1.5% |