| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 260 260 | 22.6% | 231 689 | 23.8% | 28 571 | -1.2% |
| Topp 10 | 823 991 | 71.4% | 738 886 | 75.8% | 85 105 | -4.4% |
| Topp 50 | 1 153 700 | 100.0% | 974 235 | 100.0% | 179 465 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 1 153 700 | 100.0% | 974 235 | 100.0% | 179 465 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 30 | 1 002 889 | 86.9% |
| unknown | 5 | 107 400 | 9.3% |
| person | 9 | 43 411 | 3.8% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 2 | 459 983 | 39.9% |
| 5-10% | 1 | 88 673 | 7.7% |
| 1-5% | 19 | 515 666 | 44.7% |
| 0.1-1% | 19 | 86 532 | 7.5% |
| < 0.1% | 3 | 2 846 | 0.2% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| INVESTINOR AS | company | 260 260 | 22.6% |
| PROVENTURE SEED III AS | company | 199 723 | 17.3% |
| PS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT GMBH | unknown | 88 673 | 7.7% |
| INKERMAN AS | company | 55 919 | 4.8% |
| HANS TORP HOLDING AS | company | 38 869 | 3.4% |
| COFOUNDER II AS | company | 37 729 | 3.3% |
| SYMJE AS | company | 37 105 | 3.2% |
| DEVICO INVEST AS | company | 35 714 | 3.1% |
| YSTVIKA HOLDING AS | company | 35 714 | 3.1% |
| MARIUS MASKE AS | company | 34 285 | 3.0% |
| NTNU TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER AS | company | 32 449 | 2.8% |
| COFOUNDER III AS | company | 27 328 | 2.4% |
| NILY INVEST AS | company | 26 327 | 2.3% |
| BARRACUDA INVEST AS | company | 26 246 | 2.3% |
| COMBRA INVEST AS | company | 22 400 | 1.9% |
| COFOUNDER IV AS | company | 21 429 | 1.9% |
| JON PETTER SARGEANT | person | 20 306 | 1.8% |
| UGLA 1000 AS | company | 15 346 | 1.3% |
| IVROTH & CO AB | unknown | 12 498 | 1.1% |
| SANDOPP HOLDING AS | company | 12 229 | 1.1% |