| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 1 250 | 11.9% | 1 250 | 11.9% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 10 | 6 250 | 59.5% | 6 250 | 59.5% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 50 | 10 500 | 100.0% | 10 500 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 10 500 | 100.0% | 10 500 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 25 | 10 000 | 95.2% |
| person | 2 | 500 | 4.8% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 1 | 1 250 | 11.9% |
| 5-10% | 3 | 2 750 | 26.2% |
| 1-5% | 23 | 6 500 | 61.9% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| SANDNES TRANSPORT OG TERMINAL AS | company | 1 250 | 11.9% |
| OTTO MOE HOLDING AS | company | 1 000 | 9.5% |
| STT GRUPPEN AS | company | 1 000 | 9.5% |
| STT INVEST AS | company | 750 | 7.1% |
| RODO INVEST AS | company | 500 | 4.8% |
| SELBØE INVEST AS | company | 500 | 4.8% |
| STAVSENG INVEST AS | company | 500 | 4.8% |
| ARMA EIENDOM AS | company | 250 | 2.4% |
| ARVE LAUGEN AS | company | 250 | 2.4% |
| BILSENTERET INVEST AS | company | 250 | 2.4% |
| BRUNHUSET HOLDING AS | company | 250 | 2.4% |
| DAVE HOLDING AS | company | 250 | 2.4% |
| ELCOM AS | company | 250 | 2.4% |
| ENGSTAD RØR AS | company | 250 | 2.4% |
| FOR ANLEGG AS | company | 250 | 2.4% |
| GEIR SKARSTAD | person | 250 | 2.4% |
| GLØMMEN EIENDOM AS | company | 250 | 2.4% |
| KLEIV KAPITAL AS | company | 250 | 2.4% |
| MATMORTUA AS | company | 250 | 2.4% |
| NEWI INVEST AS | company | 250 | 2.4% |