| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 94 826 091 | 30.3% | 81 782 612 | 30.3% | 13 043 479 | -0.0% |
| Topp 10 | 271 871 994 | 86.9% | 234 475 570 | 86.9% | 37 396 424 | -0.0% |
| Topp 50 | 312 712 325 | 100.0% | 269 698 246 | 100.0% | 43 014 079 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 312 712 325 | 100.0% | 269 698 246 | 100.0% | 43 014 079 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 25 | 312 712 325 | 100.0% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 3 | 188 908 448 | 60.4% |
| 5-10% | 2 | 42 764 710 | 13.7% |
| 1-5% | 12 | 68 637 381 | 21.9% |
| 0.1-1% | 8 | 12 401 786 | 4.0% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| INVESTINOR INDIREKTE I AS | company | 94 826 091 | 30.3% |
| KOMMUNAL LANDSPENSJONSKASSE GJENSIDIG FORSIKRINGSSELSKAP | company | 51 317 650 | 16.4% |
| ANEO RENEWABLES HOLDING AS | company | 42 764 707 | 13.7% |
| SPAREBANK 1 SMN INVEST AS | company | 25 658 825 | 8.2% |
| ADOLF ØIENS FOND FOR NÆRINGSUTVIKLING STI | company | 17 105 885 | 5.5% |
| DANSKE BANK A/S NUF | company | 8 552 944 | 2.7% |
| REKAP 2A AS | company | 8 552 944 | 2.7% |
| STIFTELSEN SPAREBANK 1 SMN UTVIKLING | company | 8 552 944 | 2.7% |
| HILA AS | company | 7 697 650 | 2.5% |
| BERTHEUSSEN INVEST AS | company | 6 842 354 | 2.2% |
| FRITHJOF ANDERSSEN INVEST AS | company | 5 131 767 | 1.6% |
| LINDBANK AS | company | 4 276 472 | 1.4% |
| NORGES TEKNISKE HØGSKOLES FOND STI | company | 4 276 472 | 1.4% |
| PROVENTURE MANAGEMENT III AS | company | 4 276 472 | 1.4% |
| PVS III INVEST AS | company | 3 635 000 | 1.2% |
| ERRYCO INVEST AS | company | 3 421 181 | 1.1% |
| MARIUS MASKE AS | company | 3 421 181 | 1.1% |
| LIGNA AS | company | 2 565 885 | 0.8% |
| JOHAN VINJE AS | company | 2 138 237 | 0.7% |
| AIDIOM 1 AS | company | 1 282 944 | 0.4% |