| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 1 350 000 | 30.8% | 1 350 000 | 30.8% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 10 | 3 772 404 | 86.1% | 3 772 404 | 86.1% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 50 | 4 381 282 | 100.0% | 4 381 282 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 4 381 282 | 100.0% | 4 381 282 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 42 | 4 381 282 | 100.0% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 2 | 2 700 000 | 61.6% |
| 5-10% | 2 | 541 500 | 12.4% |
| 1-5% | 9 | 694 893 | 15.9% |
| 0.1-1% | 29 | 444 889 | 10.2% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| HENNINGPAT HOLDING AS | company | 1 350 000 | 30.8% |
| SKBO INVEST AS | company | 1 350 000 | 30.8% |
| NW UTVIKLING AS | company | 300 000 | 6.8% |
| TIDLIGFASEFONDET AS | company | 241 500 | 5.5% |
| 6AM ACCELERATOR AS | company | 187 500 | 4.3% |
| SJØHEIM AS | company | 88 957 | 2.0% |
| MONAR INVEST AS | company | 66 914 | 1.5% |
| LECTUS AS | company | 66 652 | 1.5% |
| STORHEIA INVEST AS | company | 61 076 | 1.4% |
| ELVEHAVNA INVEST AS | company | 59 805 | 1.4% |
| CONSPECTUM AS | company | 57 652 | 1.3% |
| SPIKE VENTURE F21 AS | company | 55 761 | 1.3% |
| SQUID AS | company | 50 576 | 1.2% |
| INOVENTURE AS | company | 37 500 | 0.9% |
| PULSAR HOLDING AS | company | 36 000 | 0.8% |
| FLKX CAPITAL AS | company | 33 652 | 0.8% |
| NHS HOLDING AS | company | 27 881 | 0.6% |
| MOMÜNI AS | company | 22 305 | 0.5% |
| OTEC SOLUTIONS AS | company | 22 305 | 0.5% |
| NF-DRIFT AS | company | 20 230 | 0.5% |