| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 13 469 | 27.5% | 13 469 | 30.8% | 0 | -3.4% |
| Topp 10 | 41 087 | 83.8% | 40 136 | 91.8% | 951 | -8.1% |
| Topp 50 | 49 056 | 100.0% | 43 714 | 100.0% | 5 342 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 49 056 | 100.0% | 43 714 | 100.0% | 5 342 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 27 | 43 902 | 89.5% |
| unknown | 4 | 4 425 | 9.0% |
| person | 4 | 729 | 1.5% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 2 | 26 938 | 54.9% |
| 5-10% | 1 | 2 505 | 5.1% |
| 1-5% | 11 | 14 913 | 30.4% |
| 0.1-1% | 21 | 4 700 | 9.6% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| HUMBLE BUMBLE AS | company | 13 469 | 27.5% |
| TECH OG SNEKK AS | company | 13 469 | 27.5% |
| RSCM FUND IV, L.P. | unknown | 2 505 | 5.1% |
| LYSE VEKST AS | company | 2 343 | 4.8% |
| VALIDÉ INVEST II AS | company | 2 343 | 4.8% |
| MORAY GROUP AS | company | 1 748 | 3.6% |
| RSCM FUND V, L.P. | unknown | 1 670 | 3.4% |
| HOLD-MY-BEER AS | company | 1 200 | 2.4% |
| OLSEN EIENDOM AS | company | 1 188 | 2.4% |
| ROF HOLDING AS | company | 1 152 | 2.3% |
| INGVE HEBNES AS | company | 1 084 | 2.2% |
| HEDY AS | company | 900 | 1.8% |
| MATIN INVEST AS | company | 723 | 1.5% |
| MARIERO INVEST AS | company | 562 | 1.1% |
| KPETTERSEN HOLDING AS | company | 418 | 0.9% |
| SAGENE TECH VENTURES AS | company | 418 | 0.9% |
| BOLO HOLDING AS | company | 386 | 0.8% |
| SØLEN AS | company | 375 | 0.8% |
| TORSTEIN HIORTH SOLAND | person | 333 | 0.7% |
| STARTUP INVEST AS | company | 313 | 0.6% |