| Gruppe | Aksjer 2025 | Andel 2025 | Aksjer 2024 | Andel 2024 | Diff aksjer | Diff pp |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Største eier | 2 660 749 | 98.2% | 2 311 422 | 96.0% | 349 327 | 2.2% |
| Topp 10 | 2 710 097 | 100.0% | 2 408 694 | 100.0% | 301 403 | 0.0% |
| Topp 50 | 2 710 097 | 100.0% | 2 408 694 | 100.0% | 301 403 | 0.0% |
| Topp 100 | 2 710 097 | 100.0% | 2 408 694 | 100.0% | 301 403 | 0.0% |
| Type | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| company | 2 | 2 710 097 | 100.0% |
| Andel per eier | Eiere | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| >= 10% | 1 | 2 660 749 | 98.2% |
| 1-5% | 1 | 49 348 | 1.8% |
| Eier | Type | Aksjer | Andel |
|---|---|---|---|
| ARENDALS FOSSEKOMPANI ASA | company | 2 660 749 | 98.2% |
| VINDJAMMER2 AS | company | 49 348 | 1.8% |